ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 16117291
nr 1611 7291
Alf Wallander
(1862-1914), Sverige
Alf Wallander (1862-1914), Sweden. Signed, dated -92, man with pipe, 44x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x47,
PASTEL, Signerad, daterad -92, Man med pipa, 44x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x47 cm
Alf Wallander, born 1862, dead 1914, Swedish painter, ceramist and craftsman.
700
SEK 600
Monday April 8 2024
at 20:01:36
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
500 kr
Alf Wallander
Read more about Alf Wallander